Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Mar 16 2020 Near N/A

Description
blarney walk, over the wall, by the river, off the road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Broken footpath

20:05 May 10, 2020

Near 51.92941,-8.559266, 1.31 Kms

Street light

17:40 May 12, 2020

Near 51.910601895411,-8.5041593716846, 1.77 Kms

Street lamp not working

17:40 May 12, 2020

Near 51.910310679835,-8.504170114898, 1.79 Kms

POTHOLE! It's there months

20:15 May 30, 2020

Near 51.902886414223,-8.5228875871414, 1.98 Kms

Fly tipping near Kilcully old cemetery

16:10 May 08, 2020

Near 51.933860186389,-8.4819209155596, 1.99 Kms