Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Mar 17 2020 Near N/A

Description
Repeating offender. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Mar 24 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference WW-02064-B1H8 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 May 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 May 26, 2020

Near N/A, 1.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 May 31, 2020

Near N/A, 1.23 Kms

Overgrown hedge

19:05 May 24, 2020

Near 52.989228,-6.06478, 1.3 Kms