Report: Rubbish dumped

12:45 Mar 21 2020 Near 51.954835203159,-8.5702518830888

Description
Rubbish dumped

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44581
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Broken footpath

20:05 May 10, 2020

Near 51.92941,-8.559266, 1.82 Kms

Pothole

10:05 May 15, 2020

Near 51.925513,-8.606557, 2.55 Kms

Pothole

10:05 May 15, 2020

Near 51.925446830832,-8.6086817003057, 2.61 Kms

Dumping of bottles at bring centre

18:30 May 22, 2020

Near 51.981614,-8.514597, 3.01 Kms

Pot hole jct Navan rd and ratoath rd

01:53 May 09, 2020

Near Navan rd/ratoath rd junction, 3.1 Kms