Report: Abandoned Vehicle

15:55 Mar 23 2020 Near 53.379643131473,-6.3570908831382

Description
Black Volvo Reg. No. 08 D abandoned in turning bay Auburn Drive. No Ins, Tax & NCT out of date since 2018. Please remove.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44628
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Vehicle

23:55 May 16, 2020

Near 53.379925124246,-6.3574398217511, 0.02 Kms

Overgrown Trees saftey hazard

07:57 May 22, 2020

Near Castleknock, 0.12 Kms

DANGEROUS PART FALLEN TREE

13:15 May 22, 2020

Near park avenue dublin 15, 0.33 Kms

Fallen tree on green space

17:05 May 23, 2020

Near 53.373985,-6.360335, 0.41 Kms

Tree causing problems to house wall gates and garden

14:05 May 23, 2020

Near 53.376941,-6.367297, 0.46 Kms