Report: Hole beside drain

15:15 Mar 25 2020 Near 53.373342,-6.354213

Description
Big hole beside drain

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44681
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Hole beside drain

15:15 Mar 25, 2020

Near 53.373342,-6.354213, 0 Kms

Pollution

09:15 Mar 04, 2020

Near 53.372179,-6.36009, 0.26 Kms

Utility pole

18:20 Mar 14, 2020

Near 53.372769668202,-6.3614513708868, 0.3 Kms

Traffic light cone has fallen off

18:05 Mar 03, 2020

Near 53.373041215431,-6.3626456685635, 0.35 Kms

Spotlight at old water pump not working

23:55 Mar 03, 2020

Near 53.372836387708,-6.3627744145962, 0.35 Kms