Report: Pothole

15:45 Mar 25 2020 Near 51.919538928821,-8.2370549781638

Description
Big pothole here on the corner

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44683
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 May 08, 2020

Near N/A, 1.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 May 20, 2020

Near N/A, 2.69 Kms

Faulty Lights in Highlands Passage West, Co Cork

07:15 Apr 27, 2020

Near 51.868627,-8.33661, 5.51 Kms

Street light bulb

23:50 May 14, 2020

Near 51.853015815661,-8.321779146697, 5.85 Kms

Water

11:05 May 07, 2020

Near N/A, 6.24 Kms