Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:03 Mar 25 2020 Near N/A

Description
please collect. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 25 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 26 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 26 March 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 May 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:35 May 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 May 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 May 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 May 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms