Report: Broken streen light

16:40 Mar 25 2020 Near 51.543348009628,-9.2675440213471

Description
Broken street light for the last 6 months

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44686
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Apr 21 2020)
Pole number or eircode number where pole is situated is required to log this fault. Kindly submit same.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Apr 28, 2020

Near N/A, 10.73 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 May 17, 2020

Near N/A, 10.79 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 May 01, 2020

Near N/A, 21.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 May 01, 2020

Near N/A, 21.84 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 May 01, 2020

Near N/A, 21.84 Kms