Report: Street Light no. 8

19:50 Mar 25 2020 Near 54.00633124433,-6.4674062616185

Description
Street light has not lit up tonight

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44698
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Louth County Council (Mar 27 2020)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie your report has been sent the the Infrastructure Department
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street Light no. 8

19:50 Mar 25, 2020

Near 54.00633124433,-6.4674062616185, 0 Kms

Pot holes

10:15 Mar 03, 2020

Near 54.016770953316,-6.4660120564385, 0.72 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:03 Mar 25, 2020

Near N/A, 1.09 Kms

Street light not working

16:55 Mar 12, 2020

Near Castletown rd, Dundalk, Co Louth, 1.46 Kms

Broken street lighy

11:55 Mar 10, 2020

Near 54.009315760494,-6.422117940695, 1.85 Kms