Report: Street light

11:57 Mar 26 2020 Near Woodford green clondalkin

Description
Light not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Mar 26 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street light

11:57 Mar 26, 2020

Near Woodford green clondalkin, 0 Kms

Dumping

17:50 Mar 14, 2020

Near 53.317557,-6.380664, 0.18 Kms

Dumping

17:50 Mar 14, 2020

Near 53.317557,-6.380664, 0.18 Kms

Illegal Dumping

18:05 Mar 20, 2020

Near, 0.38 Kms

Dangerous footpath

12:05 Mar 11, 2020

Near 53.320999,-6.389807, 0.44 Kms