Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:03 Mar 26 2020 Near N/A

Description
big dump. please send the grab truck. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 26 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:03 Mar 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Mar 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:03 Mar 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:03 Mar 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Mar 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms