Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:03 Mar 26 2020 Near N/A

Description
Reported this health hazard at least a week ago and it is still here. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Mar 26 2020)
Thank you for using Fix My Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Mar 30 2020)
Thank you for using Fix My Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:03 Mar 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Mar 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Mar 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Mar 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.9 Kms

Road in shite

21:50 Mar 16, 2020

Near 52.64546,-6.253889, 1.63 Kms