Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:33 Mar 26 2020 Near N/A

Description
Fly tipping spotted over the side of the main road to Lough Hyne from Skibbereen. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:33 Mar 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Broken streen light

16:40 Mar 25, 2020

Near 51.543348009628,-9.2675440213471, 2.79 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Mar 11, 2020

Near N/A, 28.4 Kms

Faulty streetlight

16:05 Mar 22, 2020

Near 51.88759275752,-9.5757073913115, 28.45 Kms

Potholes

08:50 Mar 03, 2020

Near 51.761140576284,-8.7769917203758, 28.54 Kms