Report: Street Light not working

16:05 Mar 26 2020 Near 51.899271226473,-8.510308576315

Description
Street Light outside 30 Mile Avenue not working since last Sunday 22nd March

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/44727
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not working

16:05 Mar 26, 2020

Near 51.899271226473,-8.510308576315, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Mar 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Rubbish Dump

15:40 Mar 13, 2020

Near 51.901879,-8.509599, 0.18 Kms

Street light

10:30 Mar 18, 2020

Near 51.906304665128,-8.5067438765542, 0.51 Kms

Street Light Permanently on

13:55 Mar 10, 2020

Near 51.88615532134,-8.5185181421047, 0.97 Kms