Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:33 Mar 26 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 26 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 27 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 27 March 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:33 Mar 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Tree needs to be cut back

18:55 Mar 05, 2020

Near 53.378657805065,-6.1897794359436, 0.46 Kms

Lighting

18:55 Mar 05, 2020

Near 53.378293003111,-6.1906592148738, 0.48 Kms

Election Poster

10:20 Mar 02, 2020

Near 53.375176077601,-6.196523080077, 0.68 Kms

Street light not working

20:35 Mar 06, 2020

Near 53.382687548829,-6.1916214338504, 0.69 Kms