Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:33 Mar 31 2020 Near N/A

Description
ESB Substation Burrowfield rd, d13. overgrown weeds and rubbish.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned BBQs and beer barrel

16:55 Jun 02, 2020

Near Cove close to the Red Rock in Sutton, 0.24 Kms

Sewage drain overflow

10:50 May 06, 2020

Near 53.39772394393,-6.1279431994694, 0.42 Kms

Fencing pulled over

19:05 May 30, 2020

Near 53.392891065502,-6.1347543343433, 0.56 Kms

Parking Bays

21:30 May 11, 2020

Near 53.391764,-6.137847, 0.7 Kms

Door wide open - Old showroom

18:17 May 12, 2020

Near Red arches road, 0.82 Kms