Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Apr 24 2020 Near N/A

Description
St Peters Rd Phisbough. opposite number 7 &8.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 30 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 5 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 05 May 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jun 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Jun 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Noise

14:34 May 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms