Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 May 3 2020 Near N/A

Description
Graffiti on laneway. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kerry County Council Customer Care (May 5 2020)
Good Morning. We have notified Environment. Thank you for bringing this to our attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jun 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Falling Trees

21:50 Jul 01, 2020

Near Listellick South Tralee, 0.5 Kms

Traffic lights out

19:45 Jun 16, 2020

Near 52.272015223042,-9.7106103643334, 0.51 Kms

Overgrown grass

00:17 Jul 02, 2020

Near tralee, 1.12 Kms

Green area needs cut

17:17 Jun 17, 2020

Near tralee, 1.13 Kms