Report: Noise

15:04 May 3 2020 Near N/A

Description
House boat moored at huntsman loud generator noise disturbing pedestrians. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Noise -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.47 Kms

Streetlight pole door open

17:50 May 09, 2020

Near 53.285523387601,-9.0457249153417, 0.7 Kms