Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 3 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bothar an Choiste, Headford Road, Galway City. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Galway City Council Customer Service (May 18 2020)
This has been reported to the Environment Dept
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Streetlight pole door open

17:50 May 09, 2020

Near 53.285523387601,-9.0457249153417, 0.96 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 1.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 1.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 1.15 Kms