Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 May 3 2020 Near N/A

Description
please collect. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 7 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 May 12, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 May 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms