Report: Household bags spilling Mulhuddart Cemetery

14:00 May 4 2020 Near Tyrrelstown

Description
Dumped bags of household rubbish ripped open
Gate just beside Mulhuddart Cemetery on left side on way to Mulhuddart -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Very Dangerous Rubbish

09:47 Jun 18, 2020

Near Ladyswell, 0.16 Kms

Dumped Dishwasher

08:45 Jun 10, 2020

Near 53.403918521469,-6.3975898237765, 0.25 Kms

Illegal dumping

21:13 Jul 06, 2020

Near Warrenstown Walk, 0.46 Kms

Water

13:04 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.47 Kms

Trees and bushes overgrown causing obstruction to Curragh Hall Crescent

12:22 Jul 09, 2020

Near Curragh Hall Crescent, Tyrrelstown, Dublin 15, 0.62 Kms