Report: Lots of rubbish here too!

14:20 May 4 2020 Near 53.327530778952,-6.4116798712742

Description
More rubbish building up here now!

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45601
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 7 2020)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Bags of rubbish

09:45 Jul 02, 2020

Near 53.327347091367,-6.4117800071865, 0.01 Kms

Bags of rubbish dumped

10:55 Jun 16, 2020

Near 53.327308645055,-6.4118086173069, 0.02 Kms

More rubbish dumped

18:25 Jun 11, 2020

Near 53.327300101556,-6.4118586850993, 0.02 Kms

Bags of rubbish dumped

12:25 Jun 24, 2020

Near 53.327240296231,-6.4119516685635, 0.02 Kms

Rubbish dumped

14:25 Jun 26, 2020

Near 53.327214665297,-6.4120017363559, 0.03 Kms