Report: Dead Tree

19:25 May 4 2020 Near 53.293861,-6.387219

Description
Tree outside number 22 is dead and just shedding broken branches year round

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45608
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 11 2020)
Added to scheduler for inspection
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Low lying tree branch

10:10 Jun 15, 2020

Near 53.293225,-6.386756, 0.05 Kms

Illegal dumping

12:20 Jun 16, 2020

Near 53.298534,-6.386018, 0.33 Kms

Road is covered in rubbish

23:40 Jun 15, 2020

Near 53.288987556045,-6.3829174815062, 0.38 Kms

street lamp

15:04 Jun 24, 2020

Near 245 the rise belgard heights, 0.39 Kms

street lamp

15:04 Jun 24, 2020

Near 245 the rise belgard heights, 0.39 Kms