Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:05 May 4 2020 Near N/A

Description
old court lane. d24. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 7 2020)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping & bins overflowing

19:55 Jun 01, 2021

Near 53.272276191413,-6.3420927241359, 0.44 Kms

Broken surroundings on eircom service box

15:37 May 26, 2021

Near 50 Greenfield Park firhouse D24Y7W5, 0.58 Kms

Footpath repair

18:50 Jun 08, 2021

Near 53.274347913853,-6.3467515481026, 0.68 Kms

Street Light Broken

21:49 May 26, 2021

Near 53.274946186229,-6.3255827809751, 0.68 Kms

Mattress X 3 dumped

19:34 May 22, 2021

Near 53.273087087769,-6.3203170546675, 0.75 Kms