Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:05 May 5 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish dumped and burnt.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 7 2020)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jun 13, 2020

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Bags of rubbish here

07:55 Jun 25, 2020

Near 53.326885733339,-6.4120947194927, 0.19 Kms

Rubbish dumped

08:25 Jun 17, 2020

Near 53.326975442235,-6.4121018722683, 0.19 Kms

Bag of rubbish

11:15 Jul 03, 2020

Near 53.326988257776,-6.4120446517001, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 Jul 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms