Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 May 5 2020 Near N/A

Description
98 cabra Park, Phibsboro. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 7 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 11 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 11 May 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Jun 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jun 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Noise

14:34 May 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms