Report: Rats

15:20 May 6 2020 Near 53.337394409755,-6.2652666844326

Description
There are many rats living at the rear of these commercial buildings

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45694
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 7 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

HUMAN WASTE

13:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near RERE 41 south William street next music college., 0.27 Kms

Dangerous Road

11:45 Jun 23, 2020

Near 53.333122699232,-6.2650395098943, 0.3 Kms

WATER LEAK

19:41 Jun 17, 2020

Near STREET METER LOOKS BURST, 0.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 0.34 Kms