Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:35 May 6 2020 Near N/A

Description
Household waste on Portland Lock, D1. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 7 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jun 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jul 02, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jun 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Jun 20, 2020

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms