Report: Bags of rubbish

08:10 May 7 2020 Near 53.32729582961,-6.411865837875

Description
More rubbish today

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45716
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 7 2020)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

More rubbish dumped

18:25 Jun 11, 2020

Near 53.327300101556,-6.4118586850993, 0 Kms

Bags of rubbish dumped

10:55 Jun 16, 2020

Near 53.327308645055,-6.4118086173069, 0 Kms

Bags of rubbish

09:45 Jul 02, 2020

Near 53.327347091367,-6.4117800071865, 0.01 Kms

Bags of rubbish dumped

12:25 Jun 24, 2020

Near 53.327240296231,-6.4119516685635, 0.01 Kms

Bag of rubbish

21:35 Jun 08, 2020

Near 53.327210393342,-6.4118729903232, 0.01 Kms