Report: Street lights out

10:55 May 7 2020 Near 53.261781,-7.481939

Description
Street lights broken Community centre ground, between 45 and 46 is also broken.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45726
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 9 =

Additional Reports

hugh pothole on Tara Street near Castle Buildings Tullamore Co. Offaly

12:53 Jan 22, 2021

Near tara street tullamore, 1.03 Kms

illegal dumping Lane Beside Pearse Park Tullamore Offaly

12:57 Jan 22, 2021

Near pearse park tullamore, 1.27 Kms

Streetlights not working

16:19 Jan 04, 2021

Near 53.286195518576,-7.5057773299405, 1.95 Kms

Street light not working

18:39 Jan 05, 2021

Near 53.282309,-7.515798, 1.99 Kms

Health & Safety - Condition

14:14 Jan 18, 2021

Near 53.280240799385,-7.3933340540154, 3.88 Kms