Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 May 8 2020 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 15 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jun 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jun 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Jun 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms