Report: Water leaking

20:30 May 8 2020 Near 53.600775436429,-6.1662122822722

Description
There is a lot of wTer leaking into the field beside railway track.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45752
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dumped bicycle on Castleland Court green

11:15 Jun 29, 2020

Near 53.603775517874,-6.1754424918158, 0.43 Kms

Railings in laneway have been vandalised causing a public safety issue

22:25 Jun 12, 2020

Near 53.604055183552,-6.1759714192318, 0.46 Kms

Abandoned Boats

22:50 Jul 03, 2020

Near 53.610895019657,-6.1792812795306, 0.88 Kms

Hole dug by bored teenagers

15:35 Jun 11, 2020

Near Council Greenway at the rear of Clonard Court, 0.95 Kms

Street light

10:10 Jul 06, 2020

Near 90 tara court BALBRIGGAN Co.Dublin, 1.09 Kms