Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:34 May 8 2020 Near N/A

Description
Edges lane ballinaclash - regular dumping spot. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (May 15 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-03406-S6L3 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Path Defect

12:37 Jun 09, 2020

Near A67 D251, 2.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 2.85 Kms

Flytipping by Bridge and LifeRing Removed

09:05 Jun 22, 2020

Near Yellow Bridge Aughrim, 4.4 Kms