Report: Abandoned car

09:40 May 9 2020 Near 53.454719162877,-6.1814322118995

Description
Car not moved in year. No tax, no insurance policy and no NCT

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45758
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

09:40 May 09, 2020

Near 53.454719162877,-6.1814322118995, 0 Kms

New tree is dying, it needs watering

13:20 May 26, 2020

Near 53.454309,-6.179312, 0.09 Kms

Newly planted trees are drying out. Please water them!

19:50 May 25, 2020

Near 53.456144347306,-6.1798855159682, 0.12 Kms

Path trip hazard

15:55 May 21, 2020

Near 53.451993628567,-6.1797676363906, 0.2 Kms

Railings removed

10:03 May 22, 2020

Near Walkway and steps between Killeen and Seabury Malahide, 0.28 Kms