Report: Leakage

15:41 May 9 2020 Near Drogheda

Description
There is a leak coming from the stopcock in the front garden of an elderly resident here in 3 new houses Mount Saint Oliver. I would appreciate some help on the matter as it's leaking out through the wall and onto the path and road.. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Leakage

15:41 May 09, 2020

Near Drogheda, 0 Kms

Air / Odour

16:34 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

4ft Tall grass

16:05 Jun 01, 2020

Near 53.719152871201,-6.3458785573843, 0.64 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.96 Kms

Street light not working

21:50 May 20, 2020

Near 53.707660502094,-6.3543159201385, 1.03 Kms