Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 May 10 2020 Near N/A

Description
Sofa, 10 bags of duvet, balls, goal posts plastic. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (May 29 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-03723-Y7K4 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 2.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.87 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.87 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 3.35 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jul 03, 2020

Near N/A, 3.36 Kms