Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 10 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish along Headford Road. No bins anywhere ..... Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Streetlight pole door open

17:50 May 09, 2020

Near 53.285523387601,-9.0457249153417, 0.83 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 1.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 1.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jun 01, 2020

Near N/A, 1.1 Kms