Report: Waste household , dumped blocking

11:08 May 11 2020 Near Coolmine saggart, hill

Description
Blocking farm gate, seems to be duvet cover filled with household waste, and waste dumpef along road , up hill, at coolmine saggart. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 14 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This has been referred to the relevant depot for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Stream in Rathcoole Park

13:34 Jun 28, 2020

Near 7 The Square, 0.57 Kms

Light broken

19:22 Jun 11, 2020

Near mill road saggart, 1.13 Kms

STREET LIGHTING

23:26 Jun 10, 2020

Near Saggart, 1.15 Kms

Overgrown trees

21:45 Jun 22, 2020

Near Fairgreen, Saggart, Boherboy, 1.34 Kms

Air / Odour

13:04 Jun 22, 2020

Near N/A, 1.46 Kms