Report: Household rubbish bags

12:36 May 11 2020 Near Behind the holy well in the bushes

Description
Dumped black bags behind the Holy Well Ladys well -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Very Dangerous Rubbish

09:47 Jun 18, 2020

Near Ladyswell, 0 Kms

Dumped Dishwasher

08:45 Jun 10, 2020

Near 53.403918521469,-6.3975898237765, 0.41 Kms

Water

13:04 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0.59 Kms

No Street lights working

22:21 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.67 Kms

No public lights working

22:19 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.67 Kms