Report: Rubbish bags dumped here

12:38 May 11 2020 Near mulhuddart church road

Description
rubbish from houses in bags -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Very Dangerous Rubbish

09:47 Jun 18, 2020

Near Ladyswell, 0.1 Kms

Trees and bushes overgrown causing obstruction to Curragh Hall Crescent

12:22 Jul 09, 2020

Near Curragh Hall Crescent, Tyrrelstown, Dublin 15, 0.36 Kms

Dumped Dishwasher

08:45 Jun 10, 2020

Near 53.403918521469,-6.3975898237765, 0.51 Kms

No Street lights working

22:21 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.58 Kms

No public lights working

22:19 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.58 Kms