Report: Old political posters and rubbish dumped

12:45 May 11 2020 Near tyrrelstown roundabout 1

Description
Just at 1st roundabout on left side under the bushes -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

No Street lights working

22:21 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.09 Kms

No public lights working

22:19 Jun 30, 2020

Near Ballentree Crescent, Tyrrelstown Dublin 15, 0.09 Kms

Trees and bushes overgrown causing obstruction to Curragh Hall Crescent

12:22 Jul 09, 2020

Near Curragh Hall Crescent, Tyrrelstown, Dublin 15, 0.13 Kms

Weeds Overgrown

09:50 Jun 18, 2020

Near Tyrrelstown Entrance, 0.24 Kms

Traffic Calming Measures Required

21:25 Jun 09, 2020

Near 53.420137,-6.387834, 0.3 Kms