Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 May 11 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish on Haydens lane. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 14 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This has been referred to the relevant depot for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Ramp damaging car

23:50 Jun 18, 2020

Near 53.341139912734,-6.4494774910193, 0.13 Kms

Damaged drain covers

14:37 Jun 18, 2020

Near, 0.24 Kms

Waste dumped along lane

09:15 Jun 15, 2020

Near 53.332583300186,-6.4491702681317, 0.46 Kms

Street lights not working

09:20 Jun 29, 2020

Near 53.33901372197,-6.4362554962121, 0.51 Kms

trip hazzard sunken manhole cover

17:49 Jun 25, 2020

Near 7 griffeen glen crescent, 0.56 Kms