Report: Shackleton Drive

14:00 May 11 2020 Near 48 shackleton Drive lucan

Description
Block drain pipe overflowing outside number 48 creating foul smell. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 19 2020)
not SDCC property
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

dangerous junction

22:12 Jun 01, 2021

Near lucan, 0.4 Kms

Tree

17:50 May 30, 2021

Near K78X240, 0.48 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 May 20, 2021

Near N/A, 0.52 Kms

Road cleaning

14:50 Jun 11, 2021

Near Adamstow park lucan co dublin, 0.55 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:34 May 28, 2021

Near N/A, 0.65 Kms