Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 May 11 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bed setee only.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Jun 25 2020)
Environmental complaints reference ww-04152-D1W3 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Path Defect

12:37 Jun 09, 2020

Near A67 D251, 1.87 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 1.89 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 14, 2020

Near N/A, 3.74 Kms