Report: Water

08:34 May 12 2020 Near N/A

Description
discharge and waste water on our street from open drain. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Water -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 15 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 18 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 18 May 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jun 07, 2021

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jun 11, 2021

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jun 07, 2021

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 Jun 10, 2021

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 May 27, 2021

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms