Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 May 12 2020 Near N/A

Description
please collect. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 15 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 18 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 18 May 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 May 12, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 May 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 May 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 May 10, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms