Report: Street light not working

22:32 May 12 2020 Near Cherrywood park clondalkin dublin 22

Description
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 18 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:34 Jun 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Overgrown trees in Castlegrange

00:35 Jun 20, 2020

Near 53.321872296812,-6.4243862122999, 0.39 Kms

Castlrgrange Court Clondalkin

15:20 Jun 22, 2020

Near d22va46, 0.4 Kms

White light fluffy material

12:04 Jun 15, 2020

Near Wilton works, robinhood road, clondalkin, 0.47 Kms

Street Lighting

12:59 Jun 25, 2020

Near Church View. Clondalkin, 0.47 Kms