Report: Graffiti

09:40 May 13 2020 Near 53.335583,-6.454384

Description
There is graffiti on the R120 underpass at Adamstown Avenue. The Graffiti is threatening harm to senior members of the Government and NPHET

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/45981
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 15 2020)
sent to District Parks Supervisor for removal.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste dumped along lane

09:15 Jun 15, 2020

Near 53.332583300186,-6.4491702681317, 0.3 Kms

Abandoned car

19:46 Jun 28, 2020

Near adamstown Avenue lucan, 0.38 Kms

Ramp damaging car

23:50 Jun 18, 2020

Near 53.341139912734,-6.4494774910193, 0.43 Kms

Damaged drain covers

14:37 Jun 18, 2020

Near, 0.58 Kms

Litter in park

22:48 Jun 04, 2020

Near At back of Weston hockey pitch, 0.71 Kms