Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 May 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
Just in off the road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Jun 25 2020)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-04159-X7L4
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jun 27, 2020

Near N/A, 2.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.83 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 05, 2020

Near N/A, 2.83 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 3.38 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jul 03, 2020

Near N/A, 3.39 Kms